Shamisha Holiday & Travel

TPL_GK_PENGUINMAIL_GK_MOBILE_DESKTOP TPL_GK_PENGUINMAIL_GK_MOBILE_REGISTER TPL_GK_PENGUINMAIL_GK_MOBILE_LOGIN

Bus Schedule

BUS SCHEDULE for CENTRAL REGION


FROM DESTINATION DEPART TIME

C
E
N
T
R
A
L
Hentian Duta
Alor Star

10.15 AM

11.30 AM

3.30 PM

5.15 PM

7.15 PM

8.15 PM

11.30 PM

11.59 PM

Hentian Duta
Bagan Serai

11.15 AM

1.15 PM

6.45 PM

10.30 PM

Hentian Duta
Baling

11.15 AM

10.30 PM

11.59 PM

Hentian Duta
Butterworth

10.15 AM

11.30 AM

3.30 PM

5.15 PM

7.15 PM

8.15 PM

11.30 PM

11.59 PM

Hentian Duta
Changlun

10.15 AM

11.30 AM

3.30 PM

5.15 PM

7.15 PM

8.15 PM

11.30 PM

11.59 PM

Hentian Duta
Jitra

10.15 AM

11.30 AM

3.30 PM

5.15 PM

7.15 PM

8.15 PM

11.30 PM

11.59 PM
Hentian Duta
Kangar

10.15 AM

11.30 AM

3.30 PM

5.15 PM

7.15 PM

8.15 PM

11.30 PM

11.59 PM
Hentian Duta
Kuala Ketil

11.59 PM

Hentian Duta
Kuala Perlis

10.15 AM

11.30 AM

3.30 PM

5.15 PM

7.15 PM

8.15 PM

11.30 PM

11.59 PM
Hentian Duta
Kulim

11.15 AM

1.15 PM

6.45 PM

10.30 PM

11.59 PM

Hentian Duta
Parit Buntar

11.15 AM

1.15 PM

6.45 PM

10.30 PM

11.59 PM
Hentian Duta
Pengkalan Hulu

11.15 AM

10.30 PM

11.59 PM

Hentian Duta
Pulau Pinang

11.59 PM

Hentian Duta
Sungai Petani

10.15 AM

11.30 AM

3.30 PM

5.15 PM

7.15 PM

8.15 PM

11.30 PM

11.59 PM
Hentian Duta
Taiping

1.15 PM

Hentian Putra
Gua Musang

9.30 AM

9.45 AM

9.30PM

9.45 PM

Hentian Putra
Kota Bharu

9.30 AM

9.45 AM

9.30PM

9.45 PM
Hentian Putra
Kuala Krai

9.30 AM

9.45 AM

9.30PM

9.45 PM
Hentian Putra
Machang

9.30 AM

9.45 AM

9.30PM

9.45 PM
Hentian Putra
Pasir Mas

9.30 AM

9.45 AM

9.30PM

9.45 PM
Hentian Putra
Rantau Panjang

9.30 AM

9.45 AM

9.30PM

9.45 PM
Hentian Putra
Tanah Merah

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

KajangAlor Star

9.30 AM

1.30 PM

10.00 PM

KajangBagan Serai

5.00 PM

10.45 PM

KajangBaling 10.45 PM
Kajang
Butterworth

9.45 AM

1.30 PM

10.00 PM

10.30 PM

Kajang
Changlun

9.45 AM

1.30 PM

10.00 PM

Kajang
Dungun

9.30 PM

Kajang
Gua Musang

9.00 AM

9.00 PM

Kajang
Jitra

9.45 AM

1.30 PM

10.00 PM

Kajang
Kangar

9.45 AM

1.30 PM

10.00 PM

Kajang
Kota Bharu

9.00 AM

9.00 PM
Kajang
Kuala Ketil

10.45 PM

Kajang
Kuala Krai

9.00 AM

9.00 PM
Kajang
Kuala Perlis

9.45 AM

1.30 PM

10.00 PM

Kajang
Kulim

5.00 PM

10.45 PM

Kajang
Machang

9.00 AM

9.00 PM
Kajang
Parit Buntar

5.00 PM

10.45 PM
Kajang
Pasir Mas

9.00 AM

9.00 PM
Kajang
Pengkalan Hulu

10.45 PM

Kajang
Pulau Pinang

10.30 PM

Kajang
Rantau Panjang

9.00 AM

9.00 PM
Kajang
Sungai Petani

9.45 AM

1.30 PM

10.00 PM

Kuala Lumpur (TBS)Johor Baharu

10.00 AM

4.00 PM

5.00 PM

6.30 PM

11.30 PM

SerembanDungun
8.30 PM
Seremban
Gua Musang

8.15 AM

8.15 PM

Seremban
Johor Baharu

1.30 AM

12.00 PM

6.00 PM

7.00 PM

9.00 PM

Seremban
Kemaman

8.30 PM

Seremban
Kota Bharu

8.15 AM

8.15 PM

Seremban
Kuala Krai

8.15 AM

8.15 PM

Seremban
Kuala Terengganu

8.30 PM

Seremban
Kuantan

8.30 PM

Seremban
Machang

8.15 AM

8.15 PM

Seremban
Pasir Mas

8.15 AM

8.15 PM

Seremban
Rantau Panjang

8.15 AM

8.15 PM

Terminal Puduraya
Alor Setar

9.30 AM

10.45 AM

2.30 PM

4.30 PM

6.30 PM

7.30 PM

10.45 PM

11.30PM

Terminal Puduraya
Bagan Serai

10.30 AM

12.30 PM

6.30 PM

9.30 PM

11.30 PM

Terminal Puduraya
Baling

10.30 AM

9.30 PM

11.30 PM

Terminal Puduraya
Butterworth

9.30 AM

10.45 AM

2.30 PM

4.30 PM

6.30 PM

7.30 PM

10.45 PM

11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya
Changlun

9.30 AM

10.45 AM

2.30 PM

4.30 PM

6.30 PM

7.30 PM

10.45 PM

11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya
Jitra

9.30 AM

10.45 AM

2.30 PM

4.30 PM

6.30 PM

7.30 PM

10.45 PM

11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya
Kangar

9.30 AM

10.45 AM

2.30 PM

4.30 PM

6.30 PM

7.30 PM

10.45 PM

11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya
Kuala Ketil

11.30 PM

Terminal Puduraya
Kuala Perlis

9.30 AM

10.45 AM

2.30 PM

4.30 PM

6.30 PM

7.30 PM

10.45 PM

11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya
Kulim

10.30 AM

12.30 PM

6.30 PM

9.30 PM

11.30 PM
Terminal Puduraya
Parit Buntar

10.30 AM

12.30 PM

6.30 PM

9.30 PM

11.30 PM
Terminal Puduraya
Pengkalan Hulu

10.30 AM

9.30 PM

11.30 PM

Terminal Puduraya
Pulau Pinang

11.30 PM

Terminal Puduraya
Sungai Petani

9.30 AM

10.45 AM

2.30 PM

4.30 PM

6.30 PM

7.30 PM

10.45 PM

11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya
Taiping

12.30 PM


BUS SCHEDULE for EASTERN REGION


FROM DESTINATION DEPART TIME
E
A
S
T
E
R
N
Dungun
Alor Setar
6.45 PM
Dungun
Changlun
6.45 PM
Dungun
Jitra
6.45 PM
Dungun
Johor Baharu

10.45 AM

10.45 PM

Dungun
Kajang

11.00 AM

Dungun
Kangar

6.45 PM

Dungun
Kuala Lumpur

11.00 AM

Dungun
Kuala Perlis

6.45 PM

Dungun
Kuantan

10.45 AM

11.00 AM

10.45 PM

Dungun
Pasir Gudang

10.45 AM

10.45 PM

Dungun
Segamat

10.45 AM

10.45 PM

Dungun
Seremban

11.00 AM

Dungun
Sungai Petani

6.45 PM

Jertih
Alor Setar

10.20 PM

JertihButterworth

10.20 PM

JertihChanglun

10.20 PM

JertihIpoh

10.20 PM

JertihJitra

10.20 PM

JertihJohor Baharu

10.30 PM

JertihKjang

10.30 PM

JertihKampar

10.20 PM

JertihKangar

10.20 PM

JertihKota Tinggi

10.30 PM

JertihKuala Kangsar

10.20 PM

JertihKuala Lumpur

10.30 AM

JertihKuala Perlis

10.20 PM

JertihKulim

10.20 PM

JertihLumut

10.20 PM

JertihNilai

10.30 AM

JertihPasir Gudang

10.30 PM

JertihPulau Pinang

10.20 PM

JertihSeremban

10.30 AM

JertihSungai Petani

10.20 PM

JertihTanjung Malim

10.20 PM

JertihUlu Tiram

10.30 PM

Johor Baharu
Alor Setar

9.30 PM

10.30 PM

Johor BaharuButterworth

9.30 PM

10.30 PM
Johor BaharuChanglun

9.30 PM

10.30 PM
Johor BaharuDungun

10.30 AM

10.30 PM

Johor BaharuGurun

9.30 PM

10.30 PM
Johor BaharuJertih

9.00 PM

Johor BaharuJitra

9.30 PM

10.30 PM
Johor BaharuKangar

9.30 PM

10.30 PM
Johor BaharuKemaman

10.30 AM

10.30 PM

Johor BaharuKuala Lumpur TBS

10.30 AM

11.30 AM

12.30 PM

3.30 PM

Johor BaharuKuala Perlis

9.30 PM

10.30 PM
Johor BaharuKuala Terengganu

10.30 AM

9.00 PM

10.30 PM

Johor BaharuKuantan

10.30 AM

10.30 PM

Johor BaharuPasir Mas

9.00 PM

Johor BaharuPasir Puteh

9.00 PM

Johor BaharuRantau Panjang

9.00 PM

Johor BaharuSegamat

10.30 AM

10.30 PM

Johor BaharuSungai Petani

9.30 PM

10.30 PM
Johor BaharuTerminal Tesco (KB)

9.00 PM

Kota Bharu Alor Star

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Butterworth

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Changlun

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu Ipoh

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu Jitra

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu Johor Baharu
8.30 PM
Kota Bharu Kajang

9.00 AM

9.00 PM

Kota Bharu Kangar

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu Klang

9.30 AM

9.00 PM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu Kota Tinggi
8.30 PM
Kota Bharu Kuala Kangsar

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur

9.00 AM

9.30 AM

9.00 PM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Kuala Perlis

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Kulim

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Lumut

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Manjung

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Nilai

9.00 AM

9.00 PM

Kota Bharu
Pasir Gudang

8.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Pulau Pinang

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Seremban

9.00 AM

9.00 PM

Kota Bharu
Seri Iskandar

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Shah Alam

9.30 AM

9.00 PM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Sungai Petani

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kota Bharu
Ulu Tiram

8.30 PM

Kuala Terengganu
Alor Setar
8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu
Butterworth
8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu
Changlun
8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu
Jitra
8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu
Johor Baharu

9.30 AM

9.30 PM

Kuala Terengganu
Kajang

10.00 AM

Kuala Terengganu
Kangar

8.30 PM

Kuala Terengganu
Kuala Lumpur

10.00 AM

Kuala Terengganu
Kuala Perlis

8.30 PM

Kuala Terengganu
Kuantan

9.30 AM

9.00 PM

Kuala Terengganu
Kulim

8.30 PM

Kuala Terengganu
Pasir Gudang

9.30 AM

9.00 PM

Kuala Terengganu
Pulau Pinang

8.30 AM

Kuala Terengganu
Segamat

9.30 AM

9.00 PM

Kuala Terengganu
Seremban

10.00 AM

Kuala Terengganu
Sungai Petani

8.30 PM

Kuantan
Alor Setar

8.00 PM

8.15 PM

Kuantan
Butterworth

9.00 AM

8.00 PM

8.15 PM

Kuantan
Changlun
8.00 PM
Kuantan
Ipoh

9.00 AM

8.15 PM

Kuantan
Jitra
8.00 PM
KuantanJohor Baharu

1.00 AM

1.30 PM

KuantanKangar
8.00 PM
KuantanKuala Lumpur
9.00 AM
KuantanKuala Perlis
8.00 PM
KuantanKulim

9.00 AM

8.15 PM

KuantanParit Buntar

9.00 AM

8.15 PM

KuantanPasir Gudang

1.00 AM

1.30 PM

KuantanPulau Pinang

9.00 AM

8.15 PM

KuantanSungai Petani

8.00 PM

8.15 PM

KuantanTaiping

9.00 AM

8.15 PM

Pasir Mas
Alor Setar

10.00 AM

10.00 AM

Pasir MasChanglun

10.00 AM

10.00 PM
Pasir MasJitra

10.00 AM

10.00 PM
Pasir MasJohor Baharu

8.00 PM

Pasir MasKajang

8.30 PM

Pasir MasKangar

10.00 AM

10.00 PM
Pasir MasKlang

9.00 AM

9.00 PM

Pasir MasKota Tinggi

8.00 PM

Pasir MasKuala Lumpur

9.00 AM

8.30 PM

9.00 PM

Pasir MasKuala Perlis

10.00 AM

10.00 PM
Pasir MasNilai

8.30 PM

Pasir MasPasir Gudang

8.00 PM

Pasir MasSeremban

8.30 PM

Pasir MasShah Alam

9.00 AM

9.00 PM

Pasir MasSungai Petani

10.00 AM

10.00 PM
Pasir MasUlu Tiram

8.00 PM

Pasir Puteh
Butterworth

11.30 PM

Pasir PutehIpoh

11.30 PM

Pasir PutehJohor Baharu

10.00 PM

Pasir PutehKajang

10.00 AM

Pasir PutehKampar

11.30 PM

Pasir PutehKota Tinggi

10.00 PM

Pasir PutehKuala Kangsar

11.30 PM

Pasir PutehKuala Lumpur

10.00 AM

Pasir PutehKulim

11.30 PM

Pasir PutehLumut

11.30 PM

Pasir PutehNilai

10.00 AM

Pasir PutehPasir Gudang

10.00 PM

Pasir PutehPulau Pinang

11.30 PM

Pasir PutehSeremban

10.00 AM

Pasir PutehTanjung Malim

11.30 PM

Pasir PutehUlu Tiram

10.00 PM

Pengkalan Chepa
Alor Setar

8.30 AM

8.30 PM

Pengkalan ChepaButterworth

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaChanglun

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaIpoh

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaJitra

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaKangar

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaKuala Kangsar

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaKuala Perlis

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaKulim

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaLumut

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaManjung

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaPulau Pinang

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaSeri Iskandar

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan ChepaSungai Petani

8.30 AM

8.30 PM
Pengkalan Kubor
Klang

7.30 PM

Pengkalan KuborKuala Lumpur

7.30 PM

Pengkalan KuborShah Alam

7.30 PM

Rantau Panjang
Johor Baharu

7.30 PM

Rantau PanjangKajang

8.00 PM

Rantau PanjangKlang

8.30 AM

8.30 PM

Rantau PanjangKota Tinggi

7.30 PM

Rantau PanjangKuala Lumpur

8.00 AM

8.00 PM

8.30 PM

Rantau PanjangNilai

8.00 PM

Rantau PanjangPasir Gudang

7.30 PM

Rantau PanjangSeremban

8.00 PM

Rantau PanjangShah Alam

8.30 AM

8.30 PM

Rantau PanjangUlu Tiram

7.30 PM

Temerloh
Alor Setar

10.15 PM

10.30 PM

TemerlohButterworth

11.00 AM

10.15 PM

10.30 PM

TemerlohChanglun
10.15 PM
TemerlohIpoh

11.00 AM

10.30 PM

TemerlohJitra
10.15 PM
TemerlohKangar
10.15 PM
TemerlohKuala Lumpur
11.00 AM
TemerlohKuala Perlis
10.15 PM
TemerlohKulim

11.00 AM

10.30 PM

TemerlohParit Buntar

11.00 AM

TemerlohPulau Pinang
10.30 PM
TemerlohSungai Petani
10.15 PM
TemerlohTaiping
11.00 AM

BUS SCHEDULE for NORTHERN REGION


FROMDESTINATIONDEPART TIME
E
A
S
T
E
R
N

Alor Star

Dungun
9.30 PM
Alor Star
Hentian Duta

10.30 AM

12.45 PM

2.30 PM

3.30 PM

4.30 PM

6.00 PM

Alor Star
Ipoh
9.30 AM
Alor Star
Johor Baharu

9.00 PM

Alor Star
Kajang

2.30 PM

11.00 PM

11.59 PM

Alor Star
Klang

9.00 AM

10.30 AM

12.45 PM

3.30 PM

6.00 PM

11.00 PM

Alor Star
Kota Bharu

10.00 AM

9.00 PM

Alor Star
Kuala Lumpur

9.00 AM

11.00 PM

Alor Star
Kuala Terengganu
9.30 PM
Alor Star
Kuantan
8.00 PM
Alor Star
Melaka
11.00 PM
Alor Star
Pengkalan Chepa

10.00 AM

9.30 PM

Alor Star
Seremban

11.00 PM

Alor Star
Shah Alam

9.00 AM

10.30 AM

12.45 PM

3.30 PM

6.00 PM

11.00 PM

Alor Star
Temerloh

8.00 PM

Alor Star
Terminal Puduraya

10.30 AM

12.45 PM

2.30 PM

3.30 PM

4.30 PM

6.00 PM

Baling
Ipoh

12.30 PM

3.00 PM

Baling
Kajang

2.30 PM

3.00 PM

10.00 PM

Baling
Klang

9.30 AM

12.30 PM

10.00 PM

Baling
Kota Bharu

11.30 AM

Baling
Kuala Lumpur

9.30 AM

12.30 PM

2.30 PM

3.00 PM

10.00 PM

Baling
Melaka

10.00 PM

Baling
Pengkalan Chepa

11.30  AM

Baling
Seremban

10.00 PM

Baling
Shah Alam

9.30 AM

12.30 PM

10.00 PM

Baling
Terminal Tesco(KB)

11.30 AM

Butterworth
Batu Pahat

11.00 PM

Butterworth
Dungun

10.00 PM

Butterworth
Hentian Duta

9.45 AM

11.00 pm

Butterworth
Ipoh

9.45 AM

11.30 AM

3.30 PM

10.30 PM

Butterworth
Jertih

10.00 PM

Butterworth
Johor Baharu

11.00 PM

11.00 PM

Butterworth
Kajang

3.00 PM

4.30 PM

11.59 PM

Butterworth
Klang

12.15 PM

12..30 PM

3.00 PM

8.30 PM

11.58 PM

11.59 PM

Butterworth
Kota Bharu

10.00 AM

10.00 PM

Butterworth
Kuala Lumpur

12.15 PM

12.30 PM

3.00 PM

4.30 PM

8.30 PM

11.58 PM

Butterworth
Kuala Terengganu

10.00 PM

Butterworth
Kuantan

9.45 AM

10.30 PM

Butterworth
Machang

10.00 PM

Butterworth
Melaka

3.00 PM

11.59 PM

Butterworth
Muar

11.00 PM

Butterworth
Pasir Puteh

10.00 PM

Butterworth
Pengkalan Chepa

10.00 AM

10.00 PM

Butterworth
Seremban

3.00 PM

8.30 PM

11.59 PM

Butterworth
Shah Alam

12.15 PM

12.30 PM

3.00 PM

8.30 PM

11.58 PM

11.59 PM

Butterworth
Temerloh

9.45 AM

10.30 PM

Butterworth
Terminal Puduraya

11.00 PM

Butterworth
Terminal Tesco (KB)

10.00 AM
































































































































Shamisha Holiday 2010-2011. All rights reserved.

TPL_GK_PENGUINMAIL_MOBILE_TOP TPL_GK_PENGUINMAIL_MOBILE_SWITCH_DESKTOP